Programma

Sponsors

Hoofdsponsor
Oostrom Gouderak
 
Overige sponsors

In order to view this object you need Flash Player 9+ support!

Get Adobe Flash player

Powered by RS Web Solutions




 

Jeugd

 Teamindeling en bekerindeling Jeugd 2015-2016

 (onder voorbehoud)

B1 C1 D1
Lars Metselaar Robin Andriessen Dennis de Vries
Jeffrey van Herk Dominic Otterspeer Divano Noorlander
Stef de Boer Danny van Beek Jason van Tilborg
Martijn Busstra Leonard Bitter Sven Boers
Bob Olde Heuvelt Jarden Stormbroek Brian Terlouw
Coen Hoogendijk Niels van der Vlist Janick Mourik
Thomas van Kekum Jari van der Vlist Nicky Bentzon
Youri Kool Luca de Bruin Thom de Zwart
Joram Doornenbal Devon Otterspeer Joram Busstra
Bradley Noorlander Mike van Beek Milan Kool
Oscar Trouwborst Lars Overes Ralph Baas
Aaron van Adrichem Donny Casteleijn Florian van de Heuvel
Daan de Bruin Xander Verweij Finn Overes
Tom Olde Heuvelt Anouk Spek
Wesley van Dongen
Groep 3 04 Groep 5 18 Groep 4 01
ASW B1 14:30 Alphense Boys C8 11:30 Capelle D3 15:00
Be Fair B2 11:00 ASW C1 12:45 DCV D2 08:30
BVCB B3 13:00 Bergambacht C2 11:00 Gouderak D1 12:00
DSO B4 15:00 Gouda C3 11:00 Groeneweg D3 11:30
Gouderak B1 14:00 Gouderak C1 12:00 Moerkapelle D1 09:00
Groeneweg B2 15:00 Haastrecht C2 12:30 Nieuwerkerk D5 10:00
SVS B2 11:30 Jodan Boys C5 09:45 SVS D2 08:30
Zoetermeer B3 10:45 Perkouw C1 09:15 VVOR D3 09:45
D2M (7-tal) E1 E2
Vanessa Brito Fernandez  de Cordova Lars Verweij Denny Flier
Iris de Vries Thijs Overes Bryan Huvelin-Geukes
Elise van Tol Micha Versloot Tobias Mourik
Lesley van Soest Mees Wesdorp Max Prosman
Rosalie van Adrichem Stefano Sanner Tim Prosman
Renske van Lienden Stijn Boers Niek Binnendijk
ChloƩ Stolk Jeriah Boerefijn Jesper Baas
Li-Anne van de Herik Luke Evengroen Daan Wesdorp
Trainend:
( Eva Visser ) Groep 5 02 Groep 8 17
( Britt Kweekel Capelle E5 08:30 Alexandria'66 E8 10:30
( Fatima Sarfaraspoor ) DCV E2 08:30 Bergambacht E4 08:30
( Yun Yu Brieskorn ) Gouderak E1 11:00 Gouderak E2 11:00
( Go Ru Brieskorn ) Lekkerkerk E2 09:45 Groeneweg E6 09:00
Schoonhoven E4 08:30 Moordrecht E6 12:00
Beker indeling n.n.b. Spirit E5 08:30 Nieuwerkerk E13 11:30
SVS E2 10:00 Schoonhoven E6 09:45
VVOR E5 10:40 Spirit E8 11:00
F1 F2
Mahdie Sarfaraspoor Quinty Mes
Lotte Overes Sem Pons
Ravi van den Heuvel Alex Boers
Ruben Mourik Quinn Duimelinks
Vera van der Heijden Jonas Kim
Jens Boers Niels Evengroen
Keano den Besten Djoy Otterspeer
Jarno Sanner Lucas Terlouw
Groep 10 02 Groep 10 10
ASW F3 11:00 BSC '68 F6 08:30
DONK F3 08:45 DSO F11 09:45
Gouda F4 08:30 DWO F10 08:45
Gouderak F1 09:30 Gouderak F2 09:30
Groeneweg F5 10:15 Groeneweg F7 09:00
Moordrecht F4 12:00 ONA F8 08:45
Nieuwerkerk F15 08:30 TOGB F10 08:30
ONA F6 10:00 Zoetermeer F9 08:30
Copyright © 2013 VV Gouderak - Design / development: Web Cross